FLK

過去の結果一覧

wkc

結果

世界剣道選手権

男子団体

大会
期日 開催国 優勝 2位 3位 3位
(参加国・地域数) 敢闘賞
1 1970/4/5 日本
(17)
日本 チャイニーズタイペイ ブラジル 沖縄
2 1973/4/8 アメリカ
(17)
日本 カナダ アメリカ ハワイ
3 1976/4/17 イギリス
(20)
日本 カナダ アメリカ チャイニーズタイペイ
4 1979/8/5 日本
(21)
日本 韓国 アメリカ ハワイ
5 1982/8/1 ブラジル
(20)
日本 ブラジル アメリカ 韓国
6 1985/4/13 フランス
(25)
日本 ブラジル 韓国 カナダ
7 1988/5/28 韓国
(23)
日本 韓国 カナダ ブラジル
8 1991/6/30 カナダ
(29)
日本 韓国 カナダ チャイニーズタイペイ
9 1994/4/10 フランス
(32)
日本 韓国 カナダ チャイニーズタイペイ
10 Div.1 1997/3/30 日本
(34)
日本 韓国 ブラジル チャイニーズタイペイ
10 Div.2 1997/3/30 日本
(34)
ハンガリー スウェーデン イタリア ルーマニア
11 2000/3/26 アメリカ
(36)
日本 韓国 カナダ ブラジル
12 2003/7/6 イギリス
(41)
日本 韓国 アメリカ イタリア
J. CASTRO
(スペイン)
C. HAIST
(ドイツ)
S. KRISHNASAMY
(シンガポール)
S. GIBSON
(イギリス)
D. TAGUCHI
(カナダ)
P. VAN LAECKEN
(ベルギー)
N.KIRARY
(ハンガリー)
J. SATO
(ブラジル)
13 2006/12/10 チャイニーズ タイペイ
(44)
韓国 アメリカ チャイニーズタイペイ 日本
S. HARRIS
(ハワイ)
E. SAMUELSSON
(スウェーデン)
S. GIBSON
(イギリス)
M. WIAL
(ポーランド)
S. GASPARIN
(ハンガリー)
J. SENGFELDER
(ドイツ)
E. E. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
D. TAGUCHI
(カナダ)
14 2009/8/30 ブラジル
(38)
日本 アメリカ 韓国 ブラジル
M. DUTESCU
(ルーマニア)
T. YU
(中国)
J. N. HEURTEVIN
(フランス)
M. WIAL
(ポーランド)
N .KIRALY
(ハンガリー)
S. GIBSON
(イギリス)
S. KAMATA
(カナダ)
F. MANDIA
(イタリア)
15 2012/5/27 イタリア
(48)
日本 韓国 ハンガリー アメリカ
A. M.
TAKAYAMA
(ブラジル)
S. DUBI
(ハンガリー)
A. KORHONEN
(フィンランド)
C. YANG
(アメリカ)
K. NAKABAYASHI
(フランス)
R. CHALLIES
(ニュージーランド)
D. W. CHOU
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
G. GIANNETTO
(イタリア)
16 2015/5/31 日本
(56)
日本 韓国 ハンガリー アメリカ
安藤翔
(日本)
A. M. TAKAYAMA
(ブラジル)
X. CHEN
(中国)
A. SZEGOFI
(ハンガリー)
C. YANG
(アメリカ)
C-Y. CHANG
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
G. FLORES
(メキシコ)
K. H. LEE
(韓国)
17 2018/9/16 韓国
(56)
日本 韓国 チャイニーズタイペイ アメリカ
W. OLIVIER
(フランス)
J. SALMELA
(フィンランド)
J. BERTOUT
(フランス)
W. H. KWOK
(香港)
W. DOLLEE
(オランダ)
M. DIMIC
(セルビア)
E. J. TOIDA
(ブラジル)
D. BAELI
(イタリア)

男子個人

大会
期日 開催国 優勝 2位 3位 3位
(参加国・地域数) 敢闘賞
1 1970/4/10 日本
(17)
小林三留
(日本)
戸田忠男
(日本)
谷口安則
(日本)
太田友康
(日本)
2 1973/4/15 アメリカ
(17)
桜木哲史
(日本)
矢野博志
(日本)
藤田徹
(日本)
J. R. RHEE
(韓国)
3 1976/4/18 イギリス
(20)
横尾英治
(日本)
小野邦之
(日本)
細田鋒郎
(日本)
呉建堂
(チャイニーズ タイペイ)
4 1979/8/4 日本
(21)
山田博徳
(日本)
古川和男
(日本)
相川博
(日本)
寺田幸司
(日本)
5 1982/7/31 ブラジル
(20)
蒔田実
(日本)
小坂達明
(日本)
岡島恒
(日本)
安ヶ平博
(日本)
6 1985/4/14 France
(25)
香田郡秀
(日本)
小川春喜
(日本)
J. C. PARK
(韓国)
K. N. KIM
(韓国)
7 1988/5/29 韓国
(23)
大城戸功
(日本)
林朗
(日本)
坂田秀春
(日本)
K. N. KIM
(韓国)
8 1991/6/29 カナダ
(29)
武藤士津夫
(日本)
坂田秀春
(日本)
山本雅彦
(日本)
清水新二
(日本)
9 1994/4/9 France
(32)
高橋英明
(日本)
武井幸二
(日本)
平野誠司
(日本)
栄花直輝
(日本)
10 1997/3/29 日本
(34)
宮崎正裕
(日本)
宮崎文裕
(日本)
石田利也
(日本)
S. S. PARK
(韓国)
11 2000/3/25 アメリカ
(36)
栄花直輝
(日本)
竹中健太郎
(日本)
染谷恒治
(日本)
S. S. HONG
(韓国)
12 2003/7/5 イギリス
(41)
佐藤博光
(日本)
岩佐英範
(日本)
佐藤充伸
(日本)
K. B. LIM
(韓国)
T. JUD
(スイス)
C. YANG
(アメリカ)
安藤戒牛
(日本)
M. SALONEN
(フィンランド)
平尾泰
(日本)
S. ASAOKA
(カナダ)
S. PARK
(韓国)
Y. KIM
(韓国)
13 2006/12/9 チャイニーズ タイペイ
(44)
北条将臣
(日本)
田中武志
(日本)
S. H. KANG
(韓国)
G. H. OH
(韓国)
S. KAMATA
(カナダ)
C. CHENG
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
原田悟
(日本)
G. SICART
(フランス)
M. HO
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
D. CASTRO
(スペイン)
C. YANG
(アメリカ)
M. FREY
(フィンランド)
14 2009/8/28 ブラジル
(38)
寺本将司
(日本)
B. H. PARK
(韓国)
K. H. LEE
(韓国)
C. K. CHOI
(韓国)
K. SMITH
(オーストラリア)
N .KIRALY
(ハンガリー)
D. YANG
(アメリカ)
若生大輔
(日本)
古澤庸臣
(日本)
G. BABOS
(ハンガリー)
F. MANDIA
(イタリア)
J. BROWN
(アメリカ)
15 2012/5/25 イタリア
(48)
高鍋進
(日本)
W. KIM
(韓国)
T. KIM
(韓国)
古川耕輔
(日本)
J. BERTOUT
(フランス)
T.HOANG
(カナダ)
畠中宏輔
(日本)
C. TANGE
(ベルギー)
R. OMASA
(ブラジル)
大城戸知
(日本)
S.JOKINEN
(フィンランド)
B. PARK
(韓国)
16 2015/5/29 日本
(56)
網代忠勝
(日本)
竹ノ内佑也
(日本)
M. U. Jang
(韓国)
西村英久
(日本)
J. BERTOUT
(フランス)
F. MANDIA
(イタリア)
G. GIANNETTO
(イタリア)
村瀬諒
(日本)
K. BOSAK
(ポーランド)
C. YANG
(アメリカ)
J. Y. JO
(韓国)
S. DUBI
(ハンガリー)
17 2018/9/14 韓国
(56)
安藤翔
(日本)
J. Y. JO
(韓国)
竹ノ内佑也
(日本)
B. H. PARK
(韓国)
M. GROSFILS
(ベルギー)
勝見洋介
(日本)
D. PARK
(オーストラリア)
C. T. TAKAYAMA
(ブラジル)
B. BAN
(クロアチア)
J. HATAKEYAMA
(アメリカ)
M. U JANG
(韓国)
J. WILLIAMS
(アメリカ)

女子団体

大会
期日 開催国 優勝 2位 3位 3位
(参加国・地域数) 敢闘賞
10 1997/3/28 日本
(34)
日本-B 日本-A アメリカ-B 韓国-A
11 2000/3/24 アメリカ
(36)
日本 ブラジル アメリカ カナダ
12 2003/7/4 イギリス
(41)
日本 韓国 カナダ チャイニーズタイペイ
B. KIRALY
(ハンガリー)
D. CASTELLI
(イタリア)
L. CAPRIOGLIO
(フランス)
S.STOCKL
(ブラジル)
M. SMITH
(オーストラリア)
S. LEE
(ニュージーランド)
G. RIDDOCH
(イギリス)
K. KIKUNAGA
(アメリカ)
13 2006/12/8 チャイニーズ タイペイ
(44)
日本 韓国 ドイツ カナダ
E. CHEN
(香港)
E. M. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
F. TRASMONDI
(イタリア)
H. ABOUTALEB
(オーストラリア)
B. KIRALY
(ハンガリー)
J. M. YEH
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
A. BURCH
(イギリス)
C.GARCIA
(フランス)
14 2009/8/29 ブラジル
(38)
日本 韓国 アメリカ ブラジル
H. INKINEN
(フィンランド)
M. AHLSTAM
(スウェーデン)
N. FUKUSHIMA
(カナダ)
K. UDAGAWA
(ドイツ)
Q. LIU
(中国)
K. SYLVESTER
(オーストラリア)
L. B. BONNEVILLE
(フランス)
P. STOLARZ
(フランス)
15 2012/5/26 イタリア
(48)
日本 韓国 ドイツ ブラジル
S. TAMURA
(アメリカ)
D. YOKOO
(ドイツ)
小津野祐佳
(日本)
H. J. YU
(韓国)
P. STOLARZ
(フランス)
M. TAGUCHI
(カナダ)
E. M. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
V. YUNG
(オーストラリア)
16 2015/5/30 日本
(56)
日本 韓国 アメリカ ブラジル
松本弥月
(日本)
S. WONG
(シンガポール)
B. YANG
(カナダ)
N. SANO
(アメリカ)
E. M. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
S. RICCIUTI
(イタリア)
S. FADAI
(ドイツ)
Y. Y. HU
(韓国)
17 2018/9/15 韓国
(56)
日本 韓国 カナダ オーストラリア
P. STOLARZ
(フランス)
S. KOK
(トルコ)
H. TSUZUKI
(ニュージーランド)
E. H. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
T. DIMITRIC
(セルビア)
M. BOBER
(ポーランド)
S. VAN DER WOUDE
(オランダ)
Y. KIL
(アメリカ)

女子個人

大会
期日 開催国 優勝 2位 3位 3位
(参加国・地域数) 敢闘賞
10 3dan&above 1997/3/27 日本
(34)
木村美姫
(日本)
茂木さおり
(日本)
W. NAKANO
(カナダ)
H. J. CHO
(韓国)
10 2dan&under 1997/3/27 日本
(34)
高嶋寿美
(日本)
M. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
E. J. LEE
(韓国)
J. Y. KANG
(韓国)
11 2000/3/24 アメリカ
(36)
河野朋子
(日本)
馬場恵子
(日本)
矢野比路代
(日本)
朝比奈静香
(日本)
12 2003/7/4 イギリス
(41)
馬場恵子
(日本)
坪田祐佳
(日本)
岡田圭
(日本)
朝比奈静香
(日本)
M. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
H. SHI
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
N. SOULAS
(フランス)
A. BYUN
(韓国)
E. MARSTEN
(アメリカ)
Y. PARK
(韓国)
R. MIKUNI
(アメリカ)
新里知佳野
(日本)
13 2006/12/8 チャイニーズ タイペイ
(44)
杉本早恵子
(日本)
古室可那子
(日本)
稲垣恵理
(日本)
下川美佳
(日本)
M. HAYASHI
(カナダ)
A. BYEON
(韓国)
A. SIPOS
(ハンガリー)
Y. PARK
(韓国)
L. CHEN
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
S. CHO
(チャイニーズタイペイ)
S.MIKUNI
(アメリカ)
D. YOKOO
(ドイツ)
14 2009/8/29 ブラジル
(38)
鷹見由紀子
(日本)
庄島幸恵
(日本)
新里知佳野
(日本)
E.タカシナ
(ブラジル)
G. LEE
(アメリカ)
M. LIVOLSI
(イタリア)
A. KIMURA
(ブラジル)
Y. LEE
(韓国)
M. HAMANAKA
(カナダ)
K. JEON
(韓国)
M. RAITANEN
(フィンランド)
S. PARK
(韓国)
15 2012/5/26 イタリア
(48)
佐久間陽子
(日本)
黒河香菜
(日本)
正代小百合
(日本)
川越愛
(日本)
S. PARK
(韓国)
S. TAMURA
(アメリカ)
K. JEON
(韓国)
H. YU
(韓国)
E. M. ONAKA
(ブラジル)
E. TAKASHINA
(ブラジル)
A. BLANCHARD
(フランス)
S. VAN DER WOUDE
(オランダ)
16 2015/5/30 日本
(56)
松本弥月
(日本)
Y. Y. HU
(韓国)
B. K. WON
(韓国)
鷹見由紀子
(日本)
H. Y. LEE
(韓国)
S. VAN DER WOUDE
(オランダ)
川越愛
(日本)
R. KUBO
(ハワイ)
田山秋恵
(日本)
F. SMOUT
(オランダ)
H. YAMADA
(カナダ)
N. SANO
(アメリカ)
17 2018/9/15 韓国
(56)
松本弥月
(日本)
山本真理子
(日本)
藤本美
(日本)
妹尾舞香
(日本)
K. SATO
(スウェーデン)
A. AKYLA
(ギリシャ)
K. TADA
(アメリカ)
H. Y. LEE
(韓国)
N. CHUN
(ハワイ)
E. KIM
(アメリカ)
S. VAN DER WOUDE
(オランダ)
J. W. CHOI
(韓国)

 

Other WKC